Advertisement banner image
Advertisement banner image
Image at ../data/upload/7/2182067Image at ../data/upload/8/2182038Image at ../data/upload/5/2181975Image at ../data/upload/8/2181748Image at ../data/upload/5/2181695Image at ../data/upload/2/2181562Image at ../data/upload/5/2181515Image at ../data/upload/4/2181514Image at ../data/upload/5/2181225
Sub Page View
Today Page View: 70,964
Yesterday View: 219,012
30 Days View: 1,303,201

한국인과 결혼한 필리핀인의 부모 비자 신청

Views : 341 2019-05-16 01:25
자유게시판 1274259093
Report List New Post

한국인과 결혼한 필리핀인의 부모 비자 신청

1. 비자신청서 1부 * 비자신청서 작성시 빈칸 없이 상세히 기재
2. 여권용사이즈 사진 1매
3. 여권원본(유효기간 6개월이상)
4. 여권(사진면) 사본 1부
5. OECD 국가 관광비자 소지자의 경우, 비자면 복사 1부
6. 국내발행 혼인관계증명서 사본 1부(3개월이내)
7. 필리핀발행 PSA 결혼증명서 사본 1부
8. 한국인의 초청장 1부(별도의 서식 없음: 인적사항, 초청목적, 초청기간 등 상세히 기재) * 공증 불필요
9. 결혼한 한국인 및 필리핀인의 여권사본 각 1부 (또는 한국신분증)
* 초청 필리핀인이 개명을 했을 경우, 기본증명서 추가로 제출

■ 소요기간 : 접수 후 근무일 기준으로 7일 (접수일 제외)
■ 수수료: 59일 미만 체류예정 -- 면제
               60~90일 체류예정 -- PHP2,000


Korean's Parents in Law 

1. Application Form
2. 1pc. Passport size colored picture
3. Passport Original(6Mons. Vaild)
4. Copy of Passport First Page
5. Original & copy of valid visa and arrival stamps to OECD member countries for the past 5 years
6. Copy of Invitors'(Korean/Filipino) Korean Certificate of Marriage History (issued within 3months)
7. Copy of Invitors'(Korean/Filipino) PSA Marriage Certificate
8. Invitation letter from the Korean National
9. Copy of Korean & Filipino's Passport First page (or valid ID)
*If Filipino in Korea changed name to Korean name, additional Basic Certificate(기본증명서) should be submitted

■ Processing time: 7 working days
■ Visa fee: less than 59 days ; gratis
                  60days~90days ; Php 2,000
Link : https://youtu.be/MJY9HAp7Bow
  본 글을 신고하시겠습니까?
Report List New Post
자유게시판
No. 69783
Page 1396